Repo Chick

Repo Chick (2009)

Storyline — Repo Chick (2009)

Released: 2009-09-09

As a repo chick, wealthy bad-girl Pixxi and her entourage get mixed up in a devious kidnapping plot that threatens to wipe out the city of Los Angeles. Sequel to Alex Cox's 1984 cult film 'Repo Man.'

Frequently asked questions

How many subtitles are available for Repo Chick?

SubDL has 2 subtitles for Repo Chick across 1 languages. New subtitles are added as the community uploads them.

What subtitle languages are available for Repo Chick?

Repo Chick subtitles are available in English — 1 languages in total.

How do I download Repo Chick subtitles?

Open the language you want, pick the release that matches your video file, and click the download button. The file is a free .srt and no account is required.