Princess Connect! Re:Dive

Princess Connect! Re:Dive (プリンセスコネクト!Re:Dive, 2020)

Storyline — Princess Connect! Re:Dive (2020)

Released: 2020-04-07

In the beautiful land of Astraea where a gentle breeze blows, a young man named Yuuki awakens with no memory of his past. There he encounters a guide who has sworn to care for him—Kokkoro, a lovely swordswoman who's always feeling peckish—Pecorine, and a cat-eared sorceress with a prickly attitude—Karyl. Led by fate, these four come together to form the "Gourmet Guild." And so their adventure begins...

Start the discussion

Nobody has posted about Princess Connect! Re:Dive yet. Sync off? A language missing? Say so.

Start it

Pertanyaan yang sering diajukan

Berapa musim Princess Connect! Re:Dive yang memiliki subtitle di SUBDL?

SUBDL mencantumkan 3 musim dari Princess Connect! Re:Dive: Specials, Season 1, Season 2. Buka satu musim untuk melihat subtitle-nya yang dikelompokkan berdasarkan bahasa dan episode.

Bagaimana cara mengunduh subtitle Princess Connect! Re:Dive?

Pilih satu musim dari Princess Connect! Re:Dive di bawah, lalu pilih bahasa Anda. Setiap baris subtitle mencantumkan rilis yang dibuatnya dan diunduh sebagai file SRT gratis, tanpa perlu akun.

Jelajahi lebih banyak subtitle

Judul terkait dengan subtitle