My Bossy Girl

My Bossy Girl (2019)

Storyline — My Bossy Girl (2019)

Comedy
Romance
Released: 2019-12-04

One day, during a university festival where people are often known to find a partner, the 3 incredibly single members of the robot club decide to attend. There the sloppy and timid Hwi-so meets a very aggressive girl by the name of Hye-jin. His romantic advances, which he learned through reading books and watching YouTube, finally wake up to make their move. But will two finally become one this fall?

Missing a language? SubDL AI translates it in minutes
DE

German

AI
Deutsch
PT

Brazillian Portuguese

AI
português (BR)
TR

Turkish

AI
Türkçe
RO

Romanian

AI
română
EL

Greek

AI
Ελληνικά
VI

Vietnamese

AI
Tiếng Việt
TH

Thai

AI
ไทย
KO

Korean

AI
한국어
MS

Malay

AI
Bahasa Melayu

Start the discussion

Nobody has posted about My Bossy Girl yet. Sync off? A language missing? Say so.

Start it

Frequently asked questions

How many subtitles are available for My Bossy Girl?

SubDL has 17 subtitles for My Bossy Girl across 8 languages. New subtitles are added as the community uploads them.

What subtitle languages are available for My Bossy Girl?

My Bossy Girl subtitles are available in English, Indonesian, Arabic, Spanish, Bangla and more — 8 languages in total.

How do I download My Bossy Girl subtitles?

Open the language you want, pick the release that matches your video file, and click the download button. The file is a free .srt and no account is required.

Weitere Untertitel entdecken

Verwandte Titel mit Untertiteln