เมนู
บัญชี
เข้าสู่ระบบ / ลงทะเบียน
First Blood
ดาวน์โหลดคำบรรยายEnglish
Upload
ข้อมูลรุ่น
First Blood UHD
ความคิดเห็นโดย
Bob478
Words correspond to the dialog, not like the wrong ones found in the German release.
แท็ก
HD
ดาวน์โหลดคำบรรยายEnglish
Translate with Pro
Show all subtitles
เผยแพร่เมื่อ: 2019-08-25
ดาวน์โหลด: 138
ผู้พิการทางการได้ยิน: No
First Blood subtitles in other languages
Arabic (31)
Vietnamese (13)
Danish (12)
Indonesian (12)
Norwegian (10)
Farsi Persian (9)
French (7)
Malay (5)
Korean (5)
Spanish (4)
Swedish (4)
Italian (3)
Albanian (2)
Dutch (2)
Thai (2)
German (2)
Croatian (2)
Hebrew (1)
Icelandic (1)
Greek (1)
Finnish (1)
Portuguese (1)
Japanese (1)
Estonian (1)
Catalan (1)
Bengali (1)
More English subtitles for First Blood
Rambo First Blood 1982 2160p UHD BluRay x265 10bit HDR DDP5 1 RARBG en SDH
· 4 downloads · 2026-07-28
Rambo First Blood 1982 2160p UHD BluRay x265 10bit HDR DDP5 1 RARBG en
· 3 downloads · 2026-07-28
Rambo First Blood 1982 2160p UHD BluRay x265 10bit HDR DTS-HD MA 5 1-RARBG en
· 391 downloads · 2025-10-23
Rambo-FirstBlood
· 404 downloads · 2023-04-21
Rambo First Blood 1982 REMASTERED 1080p BluRay x265-RARBG
· 544 downloads · 2023-02-28
First Blood 1982 1080p BluRay x264
· 538 downloads · 2022-12-02
Rambo First Blood 1982 REMASTERED 1080p BluRay H264 AAC-RARBG
· 677 downloads · 2022-07-01
First Blood (1982)
· 402 downloads · 2022-05-24
ความคิดเห็น
No comments yet. Be the first to leave one.
Keep it about this subtitle — sync, quality, typos.
500 characters left
ส่งความคิดเห็น
Ctrl + Enter to post