مينو
حساب
ننوتل / راجستر کول
Edge of Tomorrow
د Vietnamese ژباړه ډاونلوډ کړئ
Upload
د خپرونې معلومات
Edge of Tomorrow (2014) UHD 2160p (thinhglam Syned)
د لخوا تبصره
thinhglam
تګونه
HD
د Vietnamese ژباړه ډاونلوډ کړئ
Translate with Pro
Show all subtitles
په خپور شو: 2022-12-12
ډاونلوډونه: 75
د اوریدلو معیوبیت: No
Edge of Tomorrow subtitles in other languages
English (85)
Farsi Persian (36)
Arabic (33)
Indonesian (25)
Malay (14)
Dutch (12)
Spanish (11)
Hebrew (9)
French (9)
Danish (8)
Turkish (7)
Greek (7)
Italian (6)
Korean (6)
Romanian (5)
Finnish (5)
Bengali (4)
Swedish (4)
German (4)
Chinese-bg-code (4)
Brazillian-portuguese (3)
Burmese (3)
Croatian (3)
Portuguese (3)
Norwegian (3)
Czech (3)
Malayalam (3)
Estonian (3)
Polish (3)
Ukranian (3)
Slovenian (2)
Japanese (2)
Hungarian (2)
Lithuanian (2)
Big 5 Code (2)
Icelandic (2)
Serbian (2)
Thai (2)
Russian (1)
Latvian (1)
More Vietnamese subtitles for Edge of Tomorrow
EdgeofTomorrow201420222160pUHDBluRayDVHDR10TrueHDAtmos71x265-BiTOR
· 133 downloads · 2024-04-11
EdgeOfTomorrow(2014)-2160pHYBRIDUHDBluRayREMUXTrueHDAtmos7 1DVHEVC-FraMeSToR
· 123 downloads · 2024-01-26
Edge of Tomorrow 2014 720p UHD BluRay x264 6CH-Pahe in
· 95 downloads · 2023-10-06
Edge of Tomorrow 23 980 FPS Blu-ray
· 63 downloads · 2020-10-15
[Netflix] Edge of Tomorrow Bluray vi
· 119 downloads · 2020-07-13
Edge Of Tomorrow 2014 ViE 720p BluRay DTS x264-VietHD VAV
· 188 downloads · 2020-04-23
EDGE Of Tomorrow 2014 720p web-dl x264 aac
· 93 downloads · 2019-04-14
Edge of Tomorrow
· 65 downloads · 2015-12-30
تبصرې
No comments yet. Be the first to leave one.
Keep it about this subtitle — sync, quality, typos.
500 characters left
تبصره وسپارئ
Ctrl + Enter to post