مينو
حساب
ننوتل / راجستر کول
Breaking Bad
د Indonesian ژباړه ډاونلوډ کړئ
1 فصل
Upload
Report
د خپرونې معلومات
Breaking Bad S01 COMPLETE PACK DVDRip XviD-ORPHEUS ind
د لخوا تبصره
masukmas
COMPLETE
تګونه
DVD
DVDRip
dvdrip
dvdr
XviD
Download Indonesian Subtitle Files for Mobile (7)
Choose the file for your episode
S01E01
Breaking.Bad.S01E01.DVDRip.XviD-ORPHEUS.ind.srt
40 KB
S01E02
Breaking.Bad.S01E02.DVDRip.XviD-ORPHEUS.ind.srt
30 KB
S01E03
Breaking.Bad.S01E03.DVDRip.XviD-ORPHEUS.ind.srt
33 KB
S01E04
Breaking.Bad.S01E04.DVDRip.XviD-ORPHEUS.ind.srt
38 KB
S01E05
Breaking.Bad.S01E05.DVDRip.XviD-ORPHEUS.ind.srt
42 KB
S01E06
Breaking.Bad.S01E06.DVDRip.XviD-ORPHEUS.ind.srt
33 KB
S01E07
Breaking.Bad.S01E07.DVDRip.XviD-ORPHEUS.ind.srt
46 KB
د Indonesian ژباړه ډاونلوډ کړئ
Translate with Pro
Show all subtitles
په خپور شو: 2012-12-24
ډاونلوډونه: 828
د اوریدلو معیوبیت: No
Breaking Bad subtitles in other languages
English (634)
Arabic (401)
Persian (389)
Vietnamese (243)
Brazilian Portuguese (225)
Italian (101)
Bengali (90)
Dutch (77)
Greek (64)
French (61)
Thai (53)
Danish (45)
Swedish (27)
Finnish (25)
Spanish (24)
Portuguese (24)
Hebrew (18)
Korean (17)
Norwegian (15)
Japanese (12)
German (8)
Romanian (7)
Czech (6)
Malayalam (4)
Malay (4)
Chinese (traditional) (3)
Turkish (1)
Macedonian (1)
Chinese (simplified) (1)
Azerbaijani (1)
Slovenian (1)
Icelandic (1)
Greenlandic (1)
More Indonesian subtitles for Breaking Bad
☠Breaking Bad S03E08 I See You 1080p NF WEB-DL AV1 EAC3 track26 [ind]
· 234 downloads · 2024-03-14
☠Breaking Bad S03E01 No Mas 1080p NF WEB-DL AV1 EAC3 track26 [ind]
· 220 downloads · 2024-03-14
☠Breaking Bad S02E07 Negro y Azul 1080p NF WEB-DL AV1 EAC3 track26 [ind]
· 288 downloads · 2024-03-13
☠Breaking Bad S02E01 Seven Thirty-Seven 1080p NF WEB-DL AV1 EAC3 track25 [ind]
· 291 downloads · 2024-03-13
Breaking Bad S05 1080p NF WEB-DL AV1 EAC3 track25 [ind]
· 461 downloads · 2024-02-08
Breaking Bad S04 1080p NF WEB-DL AV1 EAC3 track25 [ind]
· 381 downloads · 2024-02-08
Breaking Bad S03 1080p NF WEB-DL AV1 EAC3 track25 [ind]
· 429 downloads · 2024-02-08
Breaking Bad S02 1080p NF WEB-DL AV1 EAC3 track25 [ind]
· 467 downloads · 2024-02-08
تبصرې
No comments yet. Be the first to leave one.
Keep it about this subtitle — sync, quality, typos.
500 characters left
تبصره وسپارئ
Ctrl + Enter to post