Menu
Konto
Log ind / Tilmeld dig
The Legend of Korra
Download English undertekster
Sæson 1
Upload
Udgivelsesinfo
The Legend of Korra S01E01E02 Welcome to Republic City-A Leaf in the Wind 720p WEB-DL AAC2 0 H 264
En kommentar af
LEO33
A good subtitle for the first 2 episodes of the popular animated show The Legend of Korra.
Tags
Web-DL
web-dl
web
WEB-DL
720p
720
Download English undertekster
Translate with Pro
Show all subtitles
Udgivet den: 2012-03-29
Downloads: 251
Hørehæmmede: Yes
The Legend of Korra subtitles in other languages
Indonesian (257)
Arabic (134)
Farsi Persian (121)
Brazillian-portuguese (47)
Vietnamese (46)
Malay (14)
Dutch (6)
Spanish (5)
Mongolian (4)
Sinhala (2)
Bengali (1)
Swedish (1)
Portuguese (1)
Hungarian (1)
More English subtitles for The Legend of Korra
The Legend of Korra S01 1080p BluRay x265-RARBG
· 532 downloads · 2025-11-05
The Legend of Korra S03E13 Venom of the Red Lotus WEBDL-720p-SiCKBEARD en hi
· 235 downloads · 2025-10-31
The Legend of Korra S02E13-14 Darkness Falls + Light in the Dark SDTV-QCF en
· 509 downloads · 2025-10-31
The Legend of Korra S04E12-13 Day of the Colossus + The Last Stand HDTV-720p-w4f en
· 376 downloads · 2025-10-31
The Legend of Korra S03E12 Enter the Void WEBDL-720p-SiCKBEARD en hi
· 182 downloads · 2025-10-31
The Legend of Korra S01E12 Endgame DVD-DeBTViD en hi
· 237 downloads · 2025-10-31
The Legend of Korra S02E11-12 Night of a Thousand Stars + Harmonic Convergence SDTV-AFG en hi
· 157 downloads · 2025-10-31
The Legend of Korra S04E11 Kuvira's Gambit HDTV-720p-w4f en
· 269 downloads · 2025-10-31
Kommentarer
No comments yet. Be the first to leave one.
Keep it about this subtitle — sync, quality, typos.
500 characters left
Indsend kommentar
Ctrl + Enter to post