Menu
Účet
Přihlásit se / Zaregistrovat se
The Notebook
Stáhnout Danish titulky
Upload
Report
Informace o verzi
DVDR
Komentář od
reklame
Tagy
DVD
dvdr
Stáhnout Danish titulky pro mobilní zařízení
Stáhnout Danish titulky
Translate with Pro
Show all subtitles
Zveřejněno: 2009-09-12
Stažení: 120
Pro sluchově postižené: Yes
The Notebook subtitles in other languages
English (42)
Arabic (22)
Indonesian (14)
Vietnamese (12)
Swedish (8)
Persian (8)
French (6)
Finnish (4)
Norwegian (4)
Romanian (4)
Thai (4)
Chinese (simplified) (4)
Dutch (3)
Brazilian Portuguese (3)
Burmese (3)
Greek (2)
Ukrainian (2)
Urdu (2)
Chinese (traditional) (2)
Korean (2)
Serbian (2)
Spanish (2)
Malay (2)
Turkish (2)
Estonian (1)
Hungarian (1)
Polish (1)
Slovenian (1)
Japanese (1)
Bulgarian (1)
Albanian (1)
Bengali (1)
Portuguese (1)
Croatian (1)
Hebrew (1)
Icelandic (1)
Khmer (1)
Hindi (1)
Czech (1)
Malayalam (1)
More Danish subtitles for The Notebook
The Notebook 25 000 FPS DVD
· 124 downloads · 2018-07-09
The Notebook 2004 720p BluRay x264-SiNNERS Retail rip
· 152 downloads · 2010-11-19
The Notebook KLAXXON DVDRIP
· 247 downloads · 2009-04-04
Passer til: The Notebook 2004 DVDRip XviD-DiAMOND
· 166 downloads · 2007-02-12
The Notebook 23 976 FPS
· 217 downloads · 2005-02-09
Komentáře
No comments yet. Be the first to leave one.
Keep it about this subtitle — sync, quality, typos.
500 characters left
Odeslat komentář
Ctrl + Enter to post